Current WSA Members

A

Suzanne Accetta (Signature)
Christine Alfery (Signature)
D. A. Allen (Signature Bronze)
Penny G. Anderson (Signature)
John Anderson (Juried)
Wilmer Anderson (Signature Platinum)
Kathleen Angus (Associate)
Judy Arledge (Signature Silver)
Miranda Kay Armstrong (Associate)
Lisa Arnold Franklin (Juried)
Judy Aronson (Signature Bronze)
Kate Aubrey (Signature)

B

Judy Baggett (Signature Bronze)
Shirley Quarles Baird (Signature)
Gloria Baker (Signature Platinum)
Dorothy Balkovetz (Juried)
Anne Barbero (Signature)
Sherman Barnes (Signature Platinum)
John Bayalis (Juried)
Helen K. Beacham (Juried)
Matthew Bird (Signature)
Tim Blanton (Associate)
Marleen Klip Bodden (Signature)
Marilynne Bradley (Signature Platinum)
Gwendolyn Bragg (Signature Silver)
James Brantley (Signature Gold)
Karen Braverman (Juried)
Hannah Brown (Signature Bronze)
Scott Brown (Signature)
Noreen Brunini (Associate)
Sharron Burns (Signature)

C

Harriet Cain (Signature)
Sondra Carlisle (Signature Bronze)
Ruth Carlson (Associate)
Sandra Carpenter (Signature Bronze)
Elizabeth Carr (Signature Bronze)
Pat Carroll (Signature)
Diane Chaffin (Juried)
Marsha Chandler (Signature)
Nancy Christie (Signature Bronze)
Caleb Clark (Juried)
Phyllis Clay (Associate)
Raquel Coll (Associate)
Jon Commander (Associate)
Margie Conner (Signature)
Winnie Cooper (Signature Bronze)
Jeannette Corob (Signature)
Walt Costilow (Signature Platinum) [ View Gallery ]
Jan Courter (Signature)
Heike Covell (Signature Platinum) [ View Gallery ]
JoAnn Cox (Associate1)

D

Antonio Darden (Juried)
J. David Davidson (Signature Platinum)
Michael Davis (Signature)
Barbara O'Neal Davis (Signature Silver)
Geri Davis (Signature)
Elaine Henry Dawson (Signature) [ View Gallery ]
Fran Dellaporta (Juried)
Ellen Jean Diederich (Signature Bronze) [ View Gallery ]
Joan DiLaura (Signature)
Mikki Dillon (Juried)
Leslie Dunlap (Signature)
Cathy Dunn (Associate)
Kathleen Durdin (Signature Gold)
Larry Durham (Associate)
Martina Dyer (Signature Silver)

E

Marie Echols (Juried)
Robert Ekelund (Associate1)
Patricia Eldridge (Signature Bronze)
Toni Elkins (Signature Silver)
Linda England (Associate)
W. P. (Bill) Eshelman (Signature)
Sallie Estes (Juried)

F

Patrick Faile (Signature)
Susan Fair (Signature)
Z. L. Feng (Signature Platinum)
Rosemary Ferguson (Signature)
Brenda Beck Fisher (Signature)
Mary Fountain (Signature)
Cescilia Llorente Fowler (Signature)
Christoffer Frank (Juried)
Karen Frattali (Signature)
Melinda Freeman (Associate1)
Traci Freeman (Juried)
Jane Fritz (Signature)

G

Florene Galese (Signature)
Craig Gallaway (Signature Gold)
Pratibha Garewal (Juried)
Steve Garst (Signature Bronze)
Deborah (Deb) Garst (Signature)
Gary Gee (Signature Bronze)
Cherrie Geerdts (Associate)
Lucy Gibson (Associate)
Lyn Gill (Signature Bronze) [ View Gallery ]
Karen Gipson (Signature Bronze)
Corky Goldman (Signature Gold)
Gladys Goldsmith (Associate)
Jean Goldstein (Juried)
Barbara Gullett (Signature)
Xi Guo (Juried)
Johnny Guthrie (Signature)
Deborah Guy (Signature Bronze)

H

Patricia Hahn (Signature)
Gayle Hall (Juried)
Deborah Rae Hall (Signature Bronze)
Rhonda Hancock (Associate)
Johanna M. Hanks (Juried)
John Hassler (Signature)
Jack H. Hasson (Signature Silver)
Cynthia Hagman Hay (Signature Bronze)
Jim Henderson (Juried)
Phyllis Henson (Associate)
Clint Herring (Signature)
Norma Herring (Signature)
Charlotte Highers (Associate)
Anne Hightower-Patterson (Signature Silver)
Anita Hoodless (Signature Bronze)
Nancy Fant Hora (Juried)
Sheila Horne (Signature)
Judi Howard (Signature)
Cathy Hudson (Associate)

J

George Jackson (Signature Platinum)
John E. James (Signature Gold)
Marilyn Johansen (Signature)
Lectora (Tora) K. Johnson (Signature Platinum)
Kie Johnson (Juried)
Eugenia Johnston (Juried)
Ardythe Jolliff (Signature Gold)
Nanette L. Jones (Signature Bronze)
Chuck Jones (Signature)
Mollie Jones (Signature)
Keith Jones (Signature)

K

Mim Kellenberger (Associate)
Jean B. Keller (Signature)
Michele Tabor Kimbrough (Signature)
Toby Klein (Signature Gold)
Shirley R. Kleppe (Juried)
Mary Anne Kohn (Juried)
Lynne Kroll (Signature Platinum)
Chris Krupinski (Signature Platinum)

L

Pat Langewis (Signature)
Kevin Ledgewood (Associate)
Marcia R. Leonard (Signature)
Ron Lewis (Signature Silver)
Tom Linden (Signature Bronze)
Bruce Little (Signature Bronze)
Johanna Littleton (Signature Gold)
Jackie Lord (Signature)
Joyce Lowery (Signature Platinum)
Pio Lyons (Signature Silver)

M

Mitsie (Jeanie) Mason (Associate)
Marcy Matherne (Signature Bronze)
Melinda M. Mathews (Signature Platinum)
Edith Maynard (Juried)
Mike Mazer (Signature)
Lynne McCain (Signature Silver)
Laurin McCracken (Signature)
Charlotte McDavid (Signature Silver)
Rebecca McDuffie (Signature)
Gina McGee (Signature)
Margie McInarnay (Associate)
William H. McKeown (Signature Silver)
K. M. McWhorter (Signature Platinum) [ View Gallery ]
Robert Dee Meek (Signature Silver)
Wesley Merritt (Juried)
Dorothy Metting (Signature)
L. J. (Larry) Michael (Signature Bronze)
Teresa Milam (Associate)
Yoshiko Mishina (Signature)
Catherine Moeller (Associate)
M. J. Montgomery (Signature)
Belinda Moore (Associate)
Carolyn Morris (Associate)
Melanie M. Morris (Signature)
William C. Morris (Signature Gold)
Arlaine Morrison (Signature Silver)
Linda Morton (Signature)
Carolyn Moseley (Signature)
Karin Murray (Juried)
Verena Murvin (Signature Bronze)

N

Lee Nabors (Juried)
Marsha Nelson (Signature Gold) [ View Gallery ]
Carolyn Newcomer (Juried)
Carol Ross Noyes (Signature Bronze)

O

Mary O'Malley (Associate)
Tricia Oliver (Associate)
Diane Osborne (Signature)
Yuri Ozaki (Signature Gold)

P

Nancy M. Paden (Signature Bronze)
Paulette B. Parks (Signature Silver)
Cynthia Massey Parsons (Signature Silver)
Jo M. Patton (Signature)
Ann Pember (Signature Platinum)
Al Phillips (Signature)
Carole Poole (Signature)
Joel Popadics (Juried)

R

Manish Rajguru (Associate)
Rashmi Ranjan (Juried)
Adrienne Retief (Juried) [ View Gallery ]
Barbara Rettig (Signature Silver)
Brenda Riggins (Signature)
Rick Robertson (Associate1)
Teresa Rogers (Signature)
Sophie Repolt Rogers (Signature) [ View Gallery ]
Rachel Rogers (Associate1)
Jan Ross (Signature)
Frances C. Ross (Signature)
Charles Rouse (Juried)
Sherry A. Roy (Signature)
Sharron Rudowski (Associate)

S

Gloria Sampson (Signature Bronze)
Lynn Schilling (Signature)
Debra K. Scoggin-Myers (Signature)
Philomena Sculco (Signature)
Jane Gillis Segrest (Signature Bronze)
Jaceena Shepard (Signature Platinum) [ View Gallery ]
Diane D. Shepherd (Signature Platinum)
Kathy Sheppard (Juried)
Terri Shows (Signature Bronze)
Bernadette Sims (Juried)
Doris Sisk (Signature Bronze)
Natalie Smythe (Signature Bronze)
Mary White Sowell (Signature)
Mary P. Spellings (Signature Gold)
Nan Spitzer (Associate)
Rita Springer (Signature Bronze)
Sandra Starkey (Signature)
Carol Staub (Signature Gold)
Billy Mack Steele (Associate)
Tuva Stephens (Signature Gold)
Kay Stern (Signature Bronze)
Bill Stewart (Associate1)
Iain Stewart (Signature Gold)
E. Jane Stoddard (Signature Platinum)
Susan Stuller (Signature Silver)
Paul Sullivan (Signature)

T

Maxine Tatreau (Juried)
Don Taylor (Signature Gold)
Steve Taylor (Signature)
Dawn Thomas (Signature Silver)
Helen Thurber (Signature)
Peggy Green Tilly (Signature Gold)
Theodora Tilton (Signature)
Martha Tisdale (Signature)
Susan Tobin (Associate)
Mary Anne Trovato (Juried)
Shirley J. Tucker (Signature)
Allen Turcotte (Juried)
Bonese Collins Turner (Signature)

V

Ethel Sell Vaughan (Signature)
Kathryn Lansing Vaughn (Signature Silver)

v

Anke von Januszkiewicz (Associate1)

W

Jared Wade (Juried)
Susie Wallace (Juried)
Kerry Waltz (Associate)
Caroline Wang (Signature Bronze)
Lorraine Watry (Juried)
Gail Watson (Juried)
Cleve Webber (Juried)
Sandra Webster (Signature)
Carol Jane White (Juried)
Valerie L. White (Associate)
Carolyn Wilder (Signature)
Vanessa Wilson (Associate)
Virginia (Ginny) Wolfe (Signature Gold)
Suzanne Wolfe (Signature)
Han In Huang Wong (Associate)
Eleonore Woodle (Associate)

Y

Keiko Yasuoka (Signature Platinum)
Linda Young (Associate)